Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
V.League Attack Explodes: Good News or Tactical Puzzle for Coach Kim Sang Sik?2026-10-21Four rounds, six goals from four forwards — but that number does not tell the...
Vietnam's attack after four V.League rounds: four scorers and a gap still unfilled2026-10-21I could not record the exact minute, but the sequence was clear: a low cross...
CA TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh Carries the Attack, but the Indonesia Trip Is the Biggest Variable2026-10-2018:00 at Binh Duong Stadium. The scoreboard will show both names, the referee...
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel (19/10): The Bandung Flight and the Loss That Never Reaches the Table2026-10-20In their last three matches across all competitions, The Cong Viettel have...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Decoding Truong Vinh Hien's 11-0 Wins: When Vietnamese Pickleball Enters the Real Test ZoneIn my notebook, that October 20 has only one small line: "Hien is playing thr...
Vietnam futsal team: four goalkeepers, a vacant captaincy and four matches to decideOn November 1, twenty Vietnam futsal players checked in at Tan Son Nhat airpo...
Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: The 1-2 Defeat and the Signals Beyond the ScorelineIn the first friendly of an 11-day training camp in South Korea, Vietnam U17...
Six Goals in Four Rounds: Kim Sang Sik's Good News and the Gap Nobody FillsSix goals, four names, four rounds. Tien Linh with two, Le Phat with two, Ola...
V.League Attack Explodes: Good News or Tactical Puzzle for Coach Kim Sang Sik?Four rounds, six goals from four forwards — but that number does not tell the...
Vietnam's attack after four V.League rounds: four scorers and a gap still unfilledI could not record the exact minute, but the sequence was clear: a low cross...
Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel (18:00): The Tien Linh - Olaha axis and the test in the final 30 minutesThe Cong Viettel walk into the 18:00 kick-off at Binh Duong stadium with...
Vietnam's real problem sits in chance creation, not in the man at the top of the attackMinute 76, the ball sits at the feet of Vietnam's left full-back and I hit...
Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title Is Settled, but the Real Audit Waits in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Round 12 closed and the 2026 National Women's Football Championship – Thai So...
Vietnam U17 in Korea: three opponents, one loading curve and the Group G equationOn 22 October, Vietnam U17 play the first match of their Korea training camp...
Do Hoang Hen's Three-Month Layoff: The Knee Recurrence, the Plant-Based Diet and a Signal from Ha Noi FC's KitchenOn the afternoon of 2 October I was in the corner of Stand B at Hang Day...
CA TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh Carries the Attack, but the Indonesia Trip Is the Biggest Variable18:00 at Binh Duong Stadium. The scoreboard will show both names, the referee...
Three Goals in 121 Minutes: The Data Turning Point in the Quang Vinh and Vietnam National Team StoryThe 36th minute at Ha Tinh Stadium. A 21-year-old midfielder receives the bal...
VAR, the 81st-Minute Red Card and Cong An TP.HCM's Ten-Man Defending TestOn the evening of 19 October at Binh Duong Stadium, Cong An TP.HCM vs The Con...
VFF and Its 10th Term: The Medal Table Closes, the Power Question OpensIn December, in Hanoi, 57 member organisations of the Vietnam Football...
CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel (19/10): The Bandung Flight and the Loss That Never Reaches the TableIn their last three matches across all competitions, The Cong Viettel have...
AFC Meets on Asian Cup 2027 Postponement: 11 Weeks, One Source, One Tokyo ConferenceOn 7 January 2027, the Asian Cup kicks off on Saudi soil. Counted from...
AFC Opens the Door to Postponing Asian Cup 2027: Saudi Arabia, the 7 January Clock and Vietnam's Age CurveOn 19 October 2026 I was sitting in a seaside cafe on Mactan Island, Cebu,...
