Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Decoding Truong Vinh Hien's 11-0 Wins: When Vietnamese Pickleball Enters the Real Test Zone Decoding Truong Vinh Hien's 11-0 Wins: When Vietnamese Pickleball Enters the Real Test ZoneIn my notebook, that October 20 has only one small line: "Hien is playing thr...pickleballppa tour asiatrương vinh hiểnhồng kông slampickleball việt namfpt playben johnsvòng 32phân tích chiến thuậtthể_thao_việt_nam2026-10-21 21:23 Vietnam futsal team: four goalkeepers, a vacant captaincy and four matches to decide Vietnam futsal team: four goalkeepers, a vacant captaincy and four matches to decideOn November 1, twenty Vietnam futsal players checked in at Tan Son Nhat airpo...futsal?tuyển futsal việt namdiego giustozziaimaggiao hữu quốc tếKyrgyzstanngađoàn minh quangnguyễn mạnh dũngđại hội thể dục thể thao toàn quốc2026-10-21 18:43 Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: The 1-2 Defeat and the Signals Beyond the Scoreline Vietnam U17 Lose to FC Seoul U18: The 1-2 Defeat and the Signals Beyond the ScorelineIn the first friendly of an 11-day training camp in South Korea, Vietnam U17...u17 việt namfc seoul u18bóng đá trẻ việt namtập huấn hàn quốcvffđào tạo trẻgiao hữu quốc tếbóng đá châu áRebecca Guy2026-10-21 17:14 Six Goals in Four Rounds: Kim Sang Sik's Good News and the Gap Nobody Fills Six Goals in Four Rounds: Kim Sang Sik's Good News and the Gap Nobody FillsSix goals, four names, four rounds. Tien Linh with two, Le Phat with two, Ola...v.league 1đội_tuyển_việt_namkim sang sikolaha mạnh đứctiến linhcầu thủ nhập tịchphân tích chiến thuậtchuyển nhượng đông nam áEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-21 07:49 V.League Attack Explodes: Good News or Tactical Puzzle for Coach Kim Sang Sik? V.League Attack Explodes: Good News or Tactical Puzzle for Coach Kim Sang Sik?Four rounds, six goals from four forwards — but that number does not tell the...v.league 1đội_tuyển_việt_namkim sang sikNguyen Tien Linholaha mạnh đứcNguyen Xuan Sonhàng côngphân tích chiến thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namfifa asean cupKelyan GuessoumEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-21 07:19 Vietnam's attack after four V.League rounds: four scorers and a gap still unfilled Vietnam's attack after four V.League rounds: four scorers and a gap still unfilledI could not record the exact minute, but the sequence was clear: a low cross...v.league 1đội_tuyển_việt_namkim sang sikthị_trường_chuyển_nhượnghàng côngnhập tịch cầu thủKelyan GuessoumEduardo Wolkmer2026-10-21 03:50 Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel (18:00): The Tien Linh - Olaha axis and the test in the final 30 minutes Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel (18:00): The Tien Linh - Olaha axis and the test in the final 30 minutesThe Cong Viettel walk into the 18:00 kick-off at Binh Duong stadium with...v.league 2026-2027công an tp.hcmthể công – vietteltiến linholaha mạnh đứcKhuat Van Khangafc champions league twophân tích chiến thuậtsân bình dươngMathias J.2026-10-20 16:38 Vietnam's real problem sits in chance creation, not in the man at the top of the attack Vietnam's real problem sits in chance creation, not in the man at the top of the attackMinute 76, the ball sits at the feet of Vietnam's left full-back and I hit...tuyển việt namkim sang sikNguyen Xuan Sonasean championshipvòng loại asian cup 2027v.leaguechuyển_nhượngnhập tịch cầu thủEduardo WolkmerKelyan GuessoumThomas GravesenManuel Coppola2026-10-20 13:03 Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title Is Settled, but the Real Audit Waits in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27 Ho Chi Minh City I Women: The 15th Title Is Settled, but the Real Audit Waits in the AFC Women's Champions League 2026/27Round 12 closed and the 2026 National Women's Football Championship – Thai So...bóng đá nữ việt namclb nữ tp hồ chí minh iafc women's champions leaguecúp thái sơn bắcchuyển_nhượnghuỳnh nhưthái nguyên t&tbóng đá nữ châu áAlvaro TejeroFlorian NeuhausMelayro Bogarde2026-10-20 11:02 Vietnam U17 in Korea: three opponents, one loading curve and the Group G equation Vietnam U17 in Korea: three opponents, one loading curve and the Group G equationOn 22 October, Vietnam U17 play the first match of their Korea training camp...u17 việt namu17 world cupbảng gcristiano rolandbóng đá trẻ việt namtập huấn hàn quốcphân tích chiến thuậtthể lực cầu thủ trẻ2026-10-20 08:44 Do Hoang Hen's Three-Month Layoff: The Knee Recurrence, the Plant-Based Diet and a Signal from Ha Noi FC's Kitchen Do Hoang Hen's Three-Month Layoff: The Knee Recurrence, the Plant-Based Diet and a Signal from Ha Noi FC's KitchenOn the afternoon of 2 October I was in the corner of Stand B at Hang Day...Do Hoang Henhà nội fcv.leaguechấn thương đầu gốiđội_tuyển_việt_namasian cup 2027dinh dưỡng thể thaocầu thủ nhập tịchMaria Mendez2026-10-20 08:37 CA TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh Carries the Attack, but the Indonesia Trip Is the Biggest Variable CA TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh Carries the Attack, but the Indonesia Trip Is the Biggest Variable18:00 at Binh Duong Stadium. The scoreboard will show both names, the referee...v.leaguecông an tp.hcmthể công – vietteltiến linhphân tích chiến thuậtbóng_đá_việt_namsân bình dươngafc champions league twoKelyan GuessoumMathias J.2026-10-20 05:11 Three Goals in 121 Minutes: The Data Turning Point in the Quang Vinh and Vietnam National Team Story Three Goals in 121 Minutes: The Data Turning Point in the Quang Vinh and Vietnam National Team StoryThe 36th minute at Ha Tinh Stadium. A 21-year-old midfielder receives the bal...v.leagueslnaquang vinhđội_tuyển_việt_namphân tích dữ liệu bóng đáchuyển_nhượngbóng_đá_việt_namcầu thủ trẻ2026-10-20 04:49 VAR, the 81st-Minute Red Card and Cong An TP.HCM's Ten-Man Defending Test VAR, the 81st-Minute Red Card and Cong An TP.HCM's Ten-Man Defending TestOn the evening of 19 October at Binh Duong Stadium, Cong An TP.HCM vs The Con...v-leaguevarcông an tp.hcmthể công - vietteltrần ngọc nhophân tích chiến thuậtElie KroupiAlexander Rossing-Lelesiit2026-10-20 04:37 VFF and Its 10th Term: The Medal Table Closes, the Power Question Opens VFF and Its 10th Term: The Medal Table Closes, the Power Question OpensIn December, in Hanoi, 57 member organisations of the Vietnam Football...vffbầu cử chủ tịch vfftrần quốc tuấnnhiệm kỳ 10bóng_đá_việt_namasean cupasian cup 2027quản trị thể thaov.league2026-10-20 04:30 CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel (19/10): The Bandung Flight and the Loss That Never Reaches the Table CA TPHCM vs The Cong Viettel (19/10): The Bandung Flight and the Loss That Never Reaches the TableIn their last three matches across all competitions, The Cong Viettel have...v.league 1ca tphcmthể công – viettelafc champions league twolịch thi đấu vpftài chính bóng đátiến linhKhuat Van Khangđội_tuyển_việt_namphân tích chiến thuậtMathias J.2026-10-20 03:22 AFC Meets on Asian Cup 2027 Postponement: 11 Weeks, One Source, One Tokyo Conference AFC Meets on Asian Cup 2027 Postponement: 11 Weeks, One Source, One Tokyo ConferenceOn 7 January 2027, the Asian Cup kicks off on Saudi soil. Counted from...afc asian cup 2027afcsalman bin ibrahim al khalifasaudi arabiađội_tuyển_việt_namlịch_thi_đấutài chính bóng đáhội nghị tokyoMohamed IlanEduardo WolkmerOsoChema Rodriguez2026-10-20 02:59 AFC Opens the Door to Postponing Asian Cup 2027: Saudi Arabia, the 7 January Clock and Vietnam's Age Curve AFC Opens the Door to Postponing Asian Cup 2027: Saudi Arabia, the 7 January Clock and Vietnam's Age CurveOn 19 October 2026 I was sitting in a seaside cafe on Mactan Island, Cebu,...afcasian cup 2027saudi arabiađội_tuyển_việt_namlịch_thi_đấuhậu cần giải đấuv-leaguebóng đá trẻkỳ chuyển nhượngMohamed IlanEduardo WolkmerOsoChema RodriguezManuel CoppolaMathias J.Nova EsportsPablo Sabbag2026-10-20 01:44